88843088 - 88843025 - 88848075 info@hlcgroup.ir
TB17iHyLpXXXXX5XVXXXXXXXXXX_!!0-item_pic.jpg_600x600

واردات

FC

ارسال شده توسط واحد فنی

مبدل سریال به فیبر نوری

FC
۱ * ۹ ۸۵۰ wavelength optical module multimode dual fiber 0-250Kb / s TTL 5V ST can bus to fiber
۰-۲۵۰Kb / s, TTL level, a single multi-mode dual-fiber is a price, 5V voltage and 3.3V voltage options, SC port / FC port / ST port optional, to ensure that the new optical module, a large amount of concessions Quality, fast delivery, one year warranty! 20 yuan SF Express and 10 yuan surface to choose! 10 and above SF!
Product Features:
SC / ST / FC optical interface
Single-mode dual-fiber transceiver one, multi-mode dual-fiber transceiver optional
Single + 3.3V / + 5V power supply
The interface level is compatible with standard TTL level and CMOS level
Standard 1 × 9 pin package
The operating wavelength of the emitting device is 1310 nm or 850 nm
Very low power consumption designed to meet specific requirements
Transmission rate as low as DC, the upper limit of the rate of choice, up to 10Mb / s
application:
For 10Mb / s the following power control and industrial control RS232, RS485 and other photoelectric conversion equipment.
product description:
The series is designed for the following 10 Mb / s power control and industrial control RS232, RS485 and other photoelectric conversion equipment designed to receive and send integrated TTL level module.
Series modules support 10Mbps and below rates, respectively.
Transfer rate and fully comply with 1×9 multi-source protocol (Multi-sourced 1×9 pin packaged).
The series of modules with low power consumption, high reliability and stability characteristics.
This series of modules according to different design requirements to provide SC, FC and ST optical interface connection interface.
Provide 0 to 20 km transmission distance of the product.
The maximum rate of operation of the module can be selected below 10Mb / s, the conventional rate: 0-250Kbps, 0-500Kbps, 0-1Mbps, 0-2Mbps, 0-5Mbps, 0-10Mbps;
The higher the transmission rate, the closer the transmission distance is, the lowest transmission rate of the module can be as low as DC.
The module can be set according to customer needs no light when the receive pin level is high or low.

TB17iHyLpXXXXX5XVXXXXXXXXXX_!!0-item_pic.jpg_600x600

نمونه واردات تجهیزات ابزار دقیق و اتوماسیون صنعتی
Endress Hauser , E+H , Hach Lange , Supcon , Rosemount , Kobold , Wika , JUMO , Fluke , Asco , Siemense , Honeywell , Advantech , NI , Moxa , Adlink , National Instrument , JIT , MCC , HBM , Omega , Soway , TML , CTC , Vishay

برچسب , ,

  • آذر ۶, ۱۳۹۵

نوشته شده توسط واحد فنی

واردات تجهیزات ابزار دقیق ، اتوماسیون صنعتی ، سنسور و آموزش نرم فزار Labview

دیدگاه بسته شده است

جهت اطلاع از آخرین اخبار محصولات و مقالات آموزشی در خبرنامه سایت عضو شوید

می خواهم به روز باشم